Медалисты

Ученики, окончившие Гимназию ДВФУ с аттестатом особого образца (9 класс)

2010-2011 учебный год
1
Плаксей Валерия
2011-2012 учебный год
1
Бочина Татьяна
2
Левченко Александр
3
Чернега Максим
2012-2013 учебный год
1
Червякова Алина
2013-2014 учебный год
1
Митюсова Алёна
2015-2016 учебный год
1
Капинус Софья
2016-2017 учебный год
1
Андрусенко Анастасия
2
Андрусенко Тарас
3
Дедкова Мария
4
Докучаева Наталья
5
Шишикина Екатерина
6
Шульжицкая Мария
2017-2018 учебный год
1
Бойко Мария
2
Ефремов Никита
2018-2019 учебный год
1
Вольных Елизавета
2
Жмурина Ксения
3

Казаковцева Елизавета

4
Николаева Диана
5
Петрова Виктория
6
Спокойнова Амалия
7
Старовойтова Екатерина
2019-2020 учебный год
1
Бартылова Анастасия
2
Гордиенко Петр
3
Перцевая Екатерина
4
Подмогильная Дарья
5
Семенько Марина
6
Щукина Василиса
7
Юдина Дарья
8
Рычик Матвей
2020-2021 учебный год
1 Бережная Елена
2 Иванова Полина
3  Петрова Виктория
2021-2022 учебный год
1 Ильинский Егор
2 Крамар Виктория
3 Лупарева Вероника
4 Морозова Софья
5 Пивоева Алёна
6 Пикк Софья
7 Просекова Милана
8 Родионова Юлия
9 Тё Алиса

 


 

Ученики, окончившие Гимназию с медалями 

«За особые успехи в учении»

2011-2012 учебный год
1 Вотинцева Юлия Серебро
2 Стрельцова Анастасия Золото
3 Щербанева Анастасия Золото
4 Яковлева Александра Золото
2012-2013 учебный год
1 Егорова Анастасия Золото
2 Плаксей Валерия Золото
3 Хасанова Диана Серебро
2013-2014 учебный год
1 Бочина Татьяна Золото
2 Вишератин Иван Золото
3 Жевлаков Георгий Золото
4 Левченко Александр Золото
5 Чернега Максим Золото
2014-2015 учебный год
1 Ким Александра Золото
2 Червякова Алёна Золото
2015-2016 учебный год
1 Гердасова Арина Золото
2 Митюсова Алина Золото
2016-2017 учебный год
1 Ихтонова Дарья Золото
2 Овсянникова Ульяна Золото
3 Торба Софья Золото
4 Леонов Константин Золото
2017-2018 учебный год
1 Дедкова Екатерина Золото
2 Капинус Софья Золото
3 Куракбаева Анастасия Золото
4 Разенко Максим Золото
2018-2019 учебный год
1 Андрусенко Тарас Золото
2 Бурая Варвара Золото
3 Дедкова Мария Золото
4 Докучаева Наталья Золото
5 Шишикина Екатерина Золото
6 Шульжицкая Мария Золото
2019-2020 учебный год
1 Бойко Мария Золото
2 Ворожцова Алина Золото
3 Ефремов Никита Золото
4 Кучеренко Игорь Золото
5 Лобеева Мария Золото
2020-2021 учебный год
1 Гордиенко Дмитрий
Золото
2 Жмурина Ксения
Золото
3 Казаковцева Елизавета
Золото 
4 Михайленко Мария
Золото
5 Обертас Ольга
Золото
6 Петрова Виктория
Золото
7 Соболева Екатерина
Золото
8 Сучкова Дарья
Золото
2021-2022 учебный год
 1Бартылова Анастасия Золото
 2 Бурова Таисия
 Золото
 3 Василенко Ирина
 Золото
 4 Волкова Виктория
 Золото
 5 Гапотченгко Юлия
 Золото
 6 Гордиенко Петр
 Золото
 7 Кузьмина Софья
 Золото
 8 Перевалов Никита
 Золото
 9 Перцевая Екатерина
 Золото
 10 Подмогильная Дарья
 Золото
 11 Процко Мария
 Золото
 12 Рычик Матвей
 Золото
 13 Старовойтов Алексей
 Золото
 14 Суворов Владислав
 Золото
 15 Щукина Василиса
 Золото
 16 Юдина Дарья
 Золото